Unsere Mannschaft - von A-Z


Feuerwehrmann:

  • Aktive:

Alfred Baumgartinger, Chistoph Baumgartinger, Manfred Bichler, Daniela Eberl (Jugendhelferin), Andreas Ebetsberger-Katerl, Günther Englbrecht, Rene Gstöttner, Lena Hehenfelder, Johann Heiml, Bernhard Hufnagl, Markus Mayr, Peter Mayr, Michael Reiter, Gerhard Riedl, Johannes Riedl, Martin Schlücke, Daniel Schobesberger

  • Reserve: 


Oberfeuerwehrmann:

  • Aktive:

Harald Bichler, Thomas Meindl, Franz Pesendorfer, Reinhard Riedl, Christian Schimpl, Josef Schindlauer, Harald Schobesberger, Jürgen Schobesberger, Martin Wallinger jun.

  • Reserve:

Hermann Schwarzmayr



Hauptfeuerwehrmann:

  • Aktive:

Hannes Bichler, Franz Englbrecht, Ernst Gantner, Josef Hehenfelder, Manfred Kibler, Rudolf Reiter, Mathias Untersberger, Patrick Weingartner

  • Reserve:

Josef Gebetsroither, Karl Leberbauer, Franz Mayr, Adolf Staudinger, Ernst Verwanger



Löschmeister:

  • Aktive:

Ludwig Arnitz, Andreas Auböck, Christian Bichler, Hubert Englbrecht, Alois Mayr,

Gottlieb Riedl, Josef Riedl, Gerold Roider, Siegfried Sammer, Karl Süss jun., Alois Wurm

  • Reserve:

Günther Arnitz, Josef Bogensberger, Franz Hausjell, Franz Kaiser, Wilhelm Krammer, Alois Mayr, Anton Sagerer, Alois Sammer, Franz Schachinger, Leonhard Wörgötter



Oberlöschmeister:

  • Aktive:

Wolfgang Perner (Jugendbetreuer), Hannes Schiemer

  • Reserve:

Franz Lösch, Karl Süss sen., Martin Wallinger sen.



Hauptlöschmeister:

  • Aktive:

Josef Ehrnleitner, Franz Gebetsroither, Herbert Kaiser, Fritz Neuwirth

  • Reserve:

Josef Riedl



Brandmeister:

  • Aktive:
  • Reserve:


Oberbrandmeister:

  • Aktive:

Hermann Ebetsberger

  • Reserve:

Johann Mayr



Hauptbrandmeister: 

  • Aktive:

Anton Ehrnleitner (Lotsenkommandant)Reinhard Kronsteiner (Atemschutzwart)Josef Scherwenk (Jugendhelfer)

  • Reserve:

Franz Hufnagl



Amtswalter:

  • Aktive:

Norbert Ehrnleitner (Gerätewart), Alois Schwarzenlander (Kassenführer), Peter Uhrik (Schriftführer), Florian Meindl (E-AW)

  • Reserve:

Karl Freund (E-AW), Franz Lemp (E-AW), Anton Untersberger (E-AW)



Brandinspektor:

  • Aktive:

Roland Roider (Zugskommandant), Karl Riedl (E-BI), Franz Schobesberger

  • Reserve:


Oberbrandinspektor:

  • Aktive:

Florian Gahbauer (Kommandant-Stv.), Bernd Kaiser (E-OBI), Harald Eberl (E-OBI)

  • Reserve:


Hauptbrandinspektor:

  • Aktive:

Thomas Klemm (Kommandant), Gerhard Roider (E-HBI)

  • Reserve: